Friday Funny 56: Sexy?...

>> Friday, October 02, 2009










BTW, make sure to check out the blog at OnlineShoes. If you go to this post, you can comment to be put in a drawing for a free pair of shoes! (I could use some new Borns for teaching!...)

OK, time for one, last, chilly, wet run this morning before the TC 10 Mile on Sunday!!

13 comments:

sRod 9:59 AM, October 02, 2009  

Great way to start of the weekend!

Although I'ma bit disturbed that there is a red-headed kid in that first picture who looks mighty interested in the lap dance.

Chloe 10:03 AM, October 02, 2009  

I LOVE that first picture! Smart woman....brings her own music :) TGIF!

Carolina John 10:10 AM, October 02, 2009  

hahaha, those are great. horny today steve?

libgyrl 10:16 AM, October 02, 2009  

Did you see the "beer lube" in Madison...or maybe it was Mauston on the way to Madison?

Kim 10:50 AM, October 02, 2009  

i love that that one runner in the first picture is looking at the "woman" like 'WHAT THE EFFFF?'

Good friday stuff steve.

i think though if you are going to mention sexy fridays, you should include a picture of big sexy.

Viper 11:14 AM, October 02, 2009  

Mmm ... bacon. Happy weekend. Cheers!

B.o.B. 1:02 PM, October 02, 2009  

Best of luck Steve.

I am off to try to find that bacon lube. Greatest. Invention. Ever.

Ekanthapadhikan 1:47 PM, October 02, 2009  

OMG! Those pics. are simply awesome! Had a good laugh.

Thanks for sharing.

Ulyana 2:42 PM, October 02, 2009  

Hahaha, thanks for a good laugh. GOOD LUCK this weekend! Can't wait for a race report cause I know it'll rock!

Chubby 4:10 PM, October 02, 2009  

Why didn't you duct tape your boobies? It's a pro-tip, you know...

CoachLiz 4:29 PM, October 02, 2009  

Now if there are free lap dances for runners this weekend, you are not allowed to stop!

The BBQ lube is gross, but very Texas...

Regina 4:36 PM, October 02, 2009  

ha! lap dances. I love she brought her own couch and radio...lmao!!

Post a Comment

Thanks for your comments! Have a great day!

Twitter

Follow steveinaspeedo on Twitter

Facebook Fan Page

All content and original images copyright 2006 - 2016 by Steve Stenzel, AKA "Steve in a Speedo." All Rights Reserved.
Want to use something seen here? Just ask - I don't bite.